Section Image

Grant Petersen

Homepage Realty
52 Closed Sales
$14.8M Total Value
$130K - $1.1M Price Range
$284.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Grant

Home Types: House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$663,000
Average Sale Price
$331,500
Price Range
$223K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$375,000
Average Sale Price
$375,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$663,000
Average Sale Price
$331,500
Price Range
$223K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,685,000
Average Sale Price
$537,000
Price Range
$327K - $1.1M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$4,120,900
Average Sale Price
$228,939
Price Range
$52K - $440K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
34
Total Value
$10,667,995
Average Sale Price
$313,765
Price Range
$60K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Grant's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Kentucky 241200
Agent Photo

Grant Petersen