Section Image

Greg Lokka

Century 21 Arizona Foothills
29 Closed Sales
$17.2M Total Value
$285K - $1.6M Price Range
$591.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Greg

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Manufactured

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$6,922,499
Average Sale Price
$576,875
Price Range
$280K - $796K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$766,000
Average Sale Price
$383,000
Price Range
$380K - $386K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$10,587,499
Average Sale Price
$557,237
Price Range
$20K - $850K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,266,000
Average Sale Price
$422,000
Price Range
$380K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
25
Total Value
$15,875,499
Average Sale Price
$635,020
Price Range
$20K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,290,000
Average Sale Price
$322,500
Price Range
$24K - $500K

Greg's Listings and Deals

Greg Lokka