Section Image

Gregory Owens

UpTown Tennessee Realtors, Inc.
23 Closed Sales
$5.8M Total Value
$169.9K - $425K Price Range
$251.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gregory

Home Types: Townhouse, Manufactured, Lot/Land, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$485,000
Average Sale Price
$242,500
Price Range
$60K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$764,000
Average Sale Price
$254,667
Price Range
$60K - $425K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$2,310,999
Average Sale Price
$256,778
Price Range
$127K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,482,170
Average Sale Price
$248,726
Price Range
$50K - $425K

Gregory's Listings and Deals

Gregory Owens