Section Image

Gregory Williams

Charles Rutenberg Realty FTL
137 Closed Sales
$62M Total Value
$133.5K - $2.4M Price Range
$452.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Gregory

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Manufactured, MultiFamily, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$780,000
Average Sale Price
$390,000
Price Range
$380K - $400K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,508,454
Average Sale Price
$501,208
Price Range
$290K - $760K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
130
Total Value
$56,875,254
Average Sale Price
$437,502
Price Range
$134K - $2.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$5,164,413
Average Sale Price
$737,773
Price Range
$180K - $2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Gregory's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3317863

Gregory Williams