Section Image

Guy Wentzel

BURNINGHAM REALTY
12 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$270K - $650K Price Range
$359.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Guy

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$538,000
Average Sale Price
$269,000
Price Range
$38K - $500K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$538,000
Average Sale Price
$269,000
Price Range
$38K - $500K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,983,000
Average Sale Price
$396,600
Price Range
$183K - $650K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,334,315
Average Sale Price
$333,474
Price Range
$38K - $600K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Guy's Listings and Deals

Guy Wentzel