Section Image

Haley Hatcher

The Holden Agency
15 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$100K - $715K Price Range
$236.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Haley

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$225,000
Average Sale Price
$225,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$250,000
Average Sale Price
$125,000
Price Range
$100K - $150K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,309,000
Average Sale Price
$187,000
Price Range
$65K - $350K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,237,500
Average Sale Price
$279,688
Price Range
$100K - $715K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Haley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Ohio 2019003515

Haley Hatcher