Section Image

Haley Jefferson

Keuka Lake & Land Realty
12 Closed Sales
$3.7M Total Value
$125K - $682.8K Price Range
$309.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Haley

Home Types: Manufactured, House, Commercial
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$925,000
Average Sale Price
$462,500
Price Range
$385K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,017,000
Average Sale Price
$254,250
Price Range
$72K - $485K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,050,000
Average Sale Price
$350,000
Price Range
$125K - $540K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,017,000
Average Sale Price
$254,250
Price Range
$72K - $485K

Neighborhoods Haley is Experienced In

Haley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 10401377632

Haley Jefferson