Section Image

Haley Rinehart

BHHS Brick & Mortar RE
18 Closed Sales
$7.3M Total Value
$320K - $660K Price Range
$408K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Haley

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000
Price Range
$235K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$4,312,950
Average Sale Price
$479,217
Price Range
$385K - $660K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$740,000
Average Sale Price
$370,000
Price Range
$235K - $505K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
16
Total Value
$6,603,755
Average Sale Price
$412,735
Price Range
$150K - $660K

Haley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Washington 24010124

Haley Rinehart