Section Image

Haley Roddenberry

Wave Elite Realty LLC
47 Closed Sales
$9.9M Total Value
$18K - $955K Price Range
$210.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Haley

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$137,000
Average Sale Price
$45,667
Price Range
$45K - $47K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$76,000
Average Sale Price
$38,000
Price Range
$36K - $40K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,133,000
Average Sale Price
$226,600
Price Range
$41K - $955K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$969,900
Average Sale Price
$193,980
Price Range
$36K - $430K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$5,772,000
Average Sale Price
$213,778
Price Range
$13K - $955K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$4,133,300
Average Sale Price
$206,665
Price Range
$22K - $625K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Haley's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3395620
Agent Photo

Haley Roddenberry