Section Image

Halle Ward

Silver Key Real Estate LLC
9 Closed Sales
$4.3M Total Value
$375K - $630K Price Range
$472.4K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Halle

Home Types: House

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,341,000
Average Sale Price
$468,200
Price Range
$399K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$944,000
Average Sale Price
$472,000
Price Range
$375K - $569K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,307,400
Average Sale Price
$472,486
Price Range
$399K - $630K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$944,000
Average Sale Price
$472,000
Price Range
$375K - $569K

Halle's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Oregon 201255422

Halle Ward