Section Image

HANNAH GRAHAM

FLORIDA HOMES REALTY & MORTGAGE PROPERTY MANAGEMENT
22 Closed Sales
$8.3M Total Value
$245K - $665K Price Range
$375.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About HANNAH

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$905,000
Average Sale Price
$452,500
Price Range
$430K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,584,980
Average Sale Price
$396,245
Price Range
$166K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$383,333
Price Range
$245K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,588,980
Average Sale Price
$369,854
Price Range
$166K - $600K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,150,000
Average Sale Price
$383,333
Price Range
$245K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
19
Total Value
$7,115,770
Average Sale Price
$374,514
Price Range
$166K - $665K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

HANNAH's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3301071

HANNAH GRAHAM