Section Image

Hannah Pringle

Keller Williams Western Realty
23 Closed Sales
$14.8M Total Value
$315K - $1.3M Price Range
$644K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hannah

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Condo, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$545,000
Average Sale Price
$545,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$2,242,000
Average Sale Price
$747,333
Price Range
$497K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$6,462,000
Average Sale Price
$646,200
Price Range
$435K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$8,351,000
Average Sale Price
$642,385
Price Range
$26K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Hannah's Listings and Deals

Hannah Pringle