Section Image

Hannah Taylor

Park Square Realty
3 Closed Sales
$908K Total Value
$275K - $320K Price Range
$302.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hannah

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 7

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$320,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$312,500
Average Sale Price
$312,500

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$320,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$587,500
Average Sale Price
$293,750
Price Range
$275K - $313K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$320,000
Average Sale Price
$320,000

Hannah's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Massachusetts 452511895

Hannah Taylor