Section Image

Hansen Doolittle

8 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$30K - $950K Price Range
$268.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hansen

Home Types: House, Other, Commercial, Lot/Land

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $320,000
Average Sale Price $320,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $927,500
Average Sale Price $231,875
Price Range $165K - $320K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 4
Total Value $1,218,000
Average Sale Price $304,500
Price Range $30K - $950K

Areas Hansen is Experienced In

Hansen's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Hansen Doolittle, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Hansen Doolittle sold in Marble Falls, AR?

What is Hansen Doolittle's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Hansen Doolittle serve?

How can I contact Hansen Doolittle?

Hansen Doolittle