Section Image

Harvey Wong

12 Closed Sales
$4M Total Value
$210K - $545K Price Range
$334K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Harvey

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $662,500
Average Sale Price $331,250
Price Range $133K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $662,500
Average Sale Price $331,250
Price Range $133K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals 5
Total Value $1,766,500
Average Sale Price $353,300
Price Range $133K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 7
Total Value $2,241,000
Average Sale Price $320,143
Price Range $160K - $545K

Harvey's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 0538108

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Harvey Wong, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Harvey Wong sold in Pompano Beach, FL?

What is Harvey Wong's track record representing buyers?

What is Harvey Wong's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Harvey Wong serve?

How can I contact Harvey Wong?

Harvey Wong