Section Image

Hasan Elmaz

Dreams & Keys Real Estate Group
3 Closed Sales
$958K Total Value
$279K - $369K Price Range
$319.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hasan

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$679,000
Average Sale Price
$339,500
Price Range
$310K - $369K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$279,000
Average Sale Price
$279,000

Hasan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475127740

Hasan Elmaz