Section Image

Hazel Munoz

Grand Prairie
Acasa Realtors
60 Closed Sales
$17M Total Value
$175K - $980K Price Range
$288.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hazel

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land, Commercial, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 19

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$248,333
Price Range
$175K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,633,890
Average Sale Price
$326,778
Price Range
$229K - $440K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$745,000
Average Sale Price
$248,333
Price Range
$175K - $305K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,872,601
Average Sale Price
$297,892
Price Range
$88K - $590K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$3,625,000
Average Sale Price
$258,929
Price Range
$105K - $420K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
45
Total Value
$13,396,101
Average Sale Price
$297,691
Price Range
$88K - $980K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Hazel's Listings and Deals

Hazel Munoz