Section Image

Hazel Unciano

Coldwell Banker Realty
36 Closed Sales
$29.5M Total Value
$588K - $1.4M Price Range
$819.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hazel

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,153,850
Average Sale Price
$830,770
Price Range
$692K - $1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$850,000
Average Sale Price
$850,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$6,910,850
Average Sale Price
$863,856
Price Range
$692K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,560,000
Average Sale Price
$780,000
Price Range
$710K - $850K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
24
Total Value
$20,786,590
Average Sale Price
$866,108
Price Range
$498K - $1.4M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$8,729,110
Average Sale Price
$727,426
Price Range
$405K - $1.1M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Hazel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Hawaii RB-22922

Hazel Unciano