Section Image

Heath Ouellette

Keller Williams Coastal and Lakes & Mountains Realty
5 Closed Sales
$2.1M Total Value
$20K - $1.5M Price Range
$414K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Heath

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Commercial
Years of Experience: 22

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$125,000
Average Sale Price
$62,500
Price Range
$20K - $105K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$65,000
Average Sale Price
$65,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$2,004,900
Average Sale Price
$501,225
Price Range
$20K - $1.5M

Heath's Listings and Deals

Heath Ouellette