Section Image

Heather Grace

Innovative Realty Solutions
28 Closed Sales
$5.5M Total Value
$62K - $500K Price Range
$196.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Heather

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Manufactured, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$1,150,400
Average Sale Price
$143,800
Price Range
$50K - $300K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$1,330,800
Average Sale Price
$133,080
Price Range
$45K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$630,000
Average Sale Price
$315,000
Price Range
$165K - $465K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$2,647,100
Average Sale Price
$155,712
Price Range
$45K - $340K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$2,860,514
Average Sale Price
$260,047
Price Range
$18K - $500K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Heather's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Heather Grace