Section Image

Heather Hall

Kendall James Realty
45 Closed Sales
$11.4M Total Value
$149.9K - $695K Price Range
$252.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Heather

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 13

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$3,203,200
Average Sale Price
$266,933
Price Range
$167K - $490K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$392,000
Average Sale Price
$196,000
Price Range
$120K - $272K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
21
Total Value
$5,437,600
Average Sale Price
$258,933
Price Range
$160K - $550K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$472,000
Average Sale Price
$157,333
Price Range
$80K - $272K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
41
Total Value
$10,807,500
Average Sale Price
$263,598
Price Range
$115K - $695K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$562,000
Average Sale Price
$140,500
Price Range
$80K - $272K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Heather's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Heather Hall