Section Image

Heather Wells

Renaissance Companies, LLC
4 Closed Sales
$1.6M Total Value
$235K - $600K Price Range
$387.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Heather

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 18

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$427,000
Average Sale Price
$427,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$600,000
Average Sale Price
$600,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$662,000
Average Sale Price
$331,000
Price Range
$235K - $427K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$889,500
Average Sale Price
$444,750
Price Range
$290K - $600K

Heather's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Missouri 2005013444

Heather Wells