Section Image

Heatherly Cabral

Mid-Atlantic Residential
30 Closed Sales
$9M Total Value
$212K - $715K Price Range
$298.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Heatherly

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Lot/Land, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 16

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,338,400
Average Sale Price
$334,600
Price Range
$270K - $475K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
11
Total Value
$3,467,300
Average Sale Price
$315,209
Price Range
$212K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$878,000
Average Sale Price
$439,000
Price Range
$163K - $715K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
26
Total Value
$7,724,200
Average Sale Price
$297,085
Price Range
$85K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,237,900
Average Sale Price
$309,475
Price Range
$100K - $715K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Heatherly's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Heatherly Cabral