Section Image

Heidi Meehan

Keller Williams Thrive
2 Closed Sales
$1.5M Total Value
$300K - $1.2M Price Range
$750K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Heidi

Home Types: Townhouse, House
Years of Experience: 20

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,500,000
Average Sale Price
$750,000
Price Range
$300K - $1.2M

Heidi's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Illinois 475127528
Agent Photo

Heidi Meehan