Section Image

Heilin Torres

Florida Realty of Miami Corp
9 Closed Sales
$5M Total Value
$287K - $895.9K Price Range
$557.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Heilin

Home Types: House, Townhouse, Condo
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$760,000
Average Sale Price
$760,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$575,000
Average Sale Price
$575,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,407,000
Average Sale Price
$703,500
Price Range
$647K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,022,000
Average Sale Price
$511,000
Price Range
$447K - $575K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$3,101,000
Average Sale Price
$516,833
Price Range
$287K - $760K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,917,900
Average Sale Price
$639,300
Price Range
$447K - $896K

Heilin's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3391387

Heilin Torres