Section Image

Helen Karuba

Coldwell Banker Realty
80 Closed Sales
$33.4M Total Value
$267K - $920K Price Range
$418K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Helen

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 32

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$321,646
Average Sale Price
$321,646

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$901,646
Average Sale Price
$300,549
Price Range
$245K - $335K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$645,819
Average Sale Price
$322,910
Price Range
$312K - $334K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
78
Total Value
$32,790,351
Average Sale Price
$420,389
Price Range
$115K - $920K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$645,819
Average Sale Price
$322,910
Price Range
$312K - $334K

Helen's Listings and Deals

Other Experience

Distressed Properties, First Time Home Buyers, Foreclosures, Investments, Luxury Homes, Military Families, New Construction, Property Management, Senior Communities, Short Sales, Veteran Programs
Agent License: Texas 0445908

Helen Karuba