Section Image

Helen Malone

William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services
21 Closed Sales
$11.2M Total Value
$340K - $885K Price Range
$534.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Helen

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,215,000
Average Sale Price
$607,500
Price Range
$340K - $875K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$927,500
Average Sale Price
$463,750
Price Range
$348K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,433,000
Average Sale Price
$686,600
Price Range
$340K - $885K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,442,500
Average Sale Price
$480,833
Price Range
$348K - $580K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,453,000
Average Sale Price
$636,143
Price Range
$340K - $885K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
14
Total Value
$6,776,500
Average Sale Price
$484,036
Price Range
$160K - $865K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Helen's Listings and Deals

Helen Malone