Section Image

Helen Thompson

Sunset 3 Realty
25 Closed Sales
$12.7M Total Value
$387K - $755K Price Range
$509.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Helen

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 17

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$3,410,000
Average Sale Price
$487,143
Price Range
$387K - $618K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$625,000
Average Sale Price
$625,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
12
Total Value
$5,980,000
Average Sale Price
$498,333
Price Range
$275K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,185,000
Average Sale Price
$592,500
Price Range
$560K - $625K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$9,702,000
Average Sale Price
$485,100
Price Range
$245K - $745K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$3,040,000
Average Sale Price
$608,000
Price Range
$550K - $755K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Helen's Listings and Deals

Agent License: New York 40TH0954020

Helen Thompson