Section Image

Hendrik Malmstroem

eXp Realty
3 Closed Sales
$987K Total Value
$329K - $329K Price Range
$329K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hendrik

Home Types: Townhouse
Languages Spoken: English, German
Years of Experience: 3

Neighborhoods Hendrik is Experienced In

Hendrik's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Connecticut RES.0828947

Hendrik Malmstroem