Section Image

Henri Edlin

3 Closed Sales
$2.4M Total Value
$650K - $975K Price Range
$811.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Henri

Home Types: House, Condo
Years of Experience: 21

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$975,000
Average Sale Price
$975,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,460,000
Average Sale Price
$730,000
Price Range
$650K - $810K

Henri's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 01474621

Henri Edlin