Section Image

Henry Cornejo

15 Closed Sales
$6.5M Total Value
$330K - $1.1M Price Range
$434K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Henry

Home Types: House, Condo, Manufactured

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$539,990
Average Sale Price
$539,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$557,000
Average Sale Price
$278,500
Price Range
$82K - $475K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$539,990
Average Sale Price
$539,990

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,322,000
Average Sale Price
$464,400
Price Range
$82K - $1.1M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$4,187,299
Average Sale Price
$418,730
Price Range
$155K - $603K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Henry's Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02023992

Henry Cornejo