Section Image

Henry Martinez

American Nacional Real Estate
19 Closed Sales
$12.2M Total Value
$415K - $1.2M Price Range
$644.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Henry

Home Types: House, MultiFamily, Manufactured, Commercial
Years of Experience: 25

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,359,000
Average Sale Price
$622,714
Price Range
$360K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$5,839,000
Average Sale Price
$648,778
Price Range
$360K - $1.2M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,331,000
Average Sale Price
$665,500
Price Range
$640K - $691K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
17
Total Value
$10,910,900
Average Sale Price
$641,818
Price Range
$223K - $1.2M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Henry's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Henry Martinez