Section Image

Hermane Etienne

Gateway Estates, LLC.
15 Closed Sales
$5.1M Total Value
$260K - $560K Price Range
$339.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hermane

Home Types: House, Condo, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$357,500
Price Range
$285K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$2,049,000
Average Sale Price
$409,800
Price Range
$300K - $550K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$715,000
Average Sale Price
$357,500
Price Range
$285K - $430K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,309,000
Average Sale Price
$384,833
Price Range
$260K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$2,194,500
Average Sale Price
$313,500
Price Range
$60K - $560K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$2,894,000
Average Sale Price
$361,750
Price Range
$260K - $550K

Hermane's Listings and Deals

Awards and Designations

  • NAR - National Association of Realtors
Agent License: Florida 0663597

Hermane Etienne