Section Image

Hidayatur Mohammad

Virtual Properties Realty.com
2 Closed Sales
$881K Total Value
$350K - $531K Price Range
$440.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hidayatur

Home Types: Townhouse, House

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$881,000
Average Sale Price
$440,500
Price Range
$350K - $531K

Neighborhoods Hidayatur is Experienced In

Hidayatur's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia 437614

Hidayatur Mohammad