Section Image

Hokule'a Atoigue

REMAX Hawaii
35 Closed Sales
$25.7M Total Value
$245K - $2.9M Price Range
$735.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hokule'a

Home Types: Townhouse, House, Condo
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,445,000
Average Sale Price
$722,500
Price Range
$245K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,781,856
Average Sale Price
$683,122
Price Range
$300K - $1.3M

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,975,000
Average Sale Price
$658,333
Price Range
$245K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
9
Total Value
$6,126,856
Average Sale Price
$680,762
Price Range
$300K - $1.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$4,655,000
Average Sale Price
$931,000
Price Range
$245K - $1.6M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
30
Total Value
$21,078,856
Average Sale Price
$702,629
Price Range
$166K - $2.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Hokule'a's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Hawaii RS-82662

Hokule'a Atoigue