Section Image

Holland Eberhart

Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Jacklin Real Estate
6 Closed Sales
$2.6M Total Value
$334K - $555K Price Range
$436.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Holland

Home Types: House, Manufactured
Years of Experience: 3

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$515,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$889,000
Average Sale Price
$444,500
Price Range
$334K - $555K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$875,000
Average Sale Price
$437,500
Price Range
$360K - $515K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,743,950
Average Sale Price
$435,988
Price Range
$334K - $555K

Holland's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Idaho SP56221

Holland Eberhart