Section Image

Holly Everett

Century 21 Affiliated*
4 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$242.5K - $590K Price Range
$355.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Holly

Hello! My name is Holly Everett, and I would like to share a little bit about me to you. I grew up and lived in sunny Southern California until I moved to Hudson, WI in the summer of 2014 to be closer to family. I spent over 10 years in the medical field before I had my children. After they were born, I was a stay home mom. I completed my Bachelors in Communication Studies in 2017 at the University of Wisconsin, River Falls. I currently volunteer time to Honoring Our Fallen, an organization that serves Gold Star Families. I have always had an interest in Real Estate, and after working in the industry for the past year and half as a Transaction Coordinator, I decided it was time for me to start helping others find their dream home. I have a passion for helping people and I would love to be able to help YOU find your dream home or get you started on the next chapter of your life by selling your home.
Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $590,000
Average Sale Price $590,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $889,000
Average Sale Price $444,500
Price Range $299K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 1
Total Value $242,500
Average Sale Price $242,500

Seller Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $889,000
Average Sale Price $444,500
Price Range $299K - $590K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals 2
Total Value $531,500
Average Sale Price $265,750
Price Range $243K - $289K

Holly's Listings and Deals

Frequently Asked Questions

Who is Holly Everett, and what is their real estate background?

How many homes has Holly Everett sold in Hudson, WI?

What is Holly Everett's track record representing buyers?

What is Holly Everett's track record as a listing agent?

What areas does Holly Everett serve?

How can I contact Holly Everett?

Agent Photo

Holly Everett