Section Image

Holly Farmer

Coldwell Banker Newton RE
13 Closed Sales
$3.3M Total Value
$82.5K - $645K Price Range
$252.1K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Holly

Home Types: House, Manufactured, Lot/Land
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$63,000
Average Sale Price
$31,500
Price Range
$28K - $35K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$63,000
Average Sale Price
$31,500
Price Range
$28K - $35K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$410,000
Average Sale Price
$410,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,986,000
Average Sale Price
$283,714
Price Range
$22K - $645K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,291,100
Average Sale Price
$215,183
Price Range
$10K - $451K

Holly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 302947
Agent Photo

Holly Farmer