Section Image

Holly Garrison

Premier Real Estate of the Sandhills LLC
7 Closed Sales
$1.8M Total Value
$60K - $630K Price Range
$260.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Holly

Home Types: Lot/Land, House, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$305,000
Average Sale Price
$152,500
Price Range
$60K - $245K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,520,000
Average Sale Price
$304,000
Price Range
$60K - $630K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Holly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Carolina 356895

Holly Garrison