Section Image

Holly Hunter

COWFORD REALTY & DESIGN LLC
6 Closed Sales
$3.2M Total Value
$207K - $800K Price Range
$535.2K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Holly

Home Types: House
Years of Experience: 11

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$207,000
Average Sale Price
$207,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$539,000
Average Sale Price
$539,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,007,000
Average Sale Price
$503,500
Price Range
$207K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$539,000
Average Sale Price
$539,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$1,922,000
Average Sale Price
$480,500
Price Range
$207K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,289,000
Average Sale Price
$644,500
Price Range
$539K - $750K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Holly's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3292761
Agent Photo

Holly Hunter