Section Image

Holly Lopez

4 SEASONS REALTY LLC
43 Closed Sales
$13.2M Total Value
$12.7K - $1.7M Price Range
$307.8K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Holly

Home Types: Condo, Lot/Land, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 12

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$1,578,500
Average Sale Price
$225,500
Price Range
$39K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$650,000
Average Sale Price
$650,000

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,485,500
Average Sale Price
$248,550
Price Range
$37K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$905,000
Average Sale Price
$452,500
Price Range
$255K - $650K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
36
Total Value
$8,990,350
Average Sale Price
$249,732
Price Range
$13K - $1.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
7
Total Value
$4,244,000
Average Sale Price
$606,286
Price Range
$158K - $1.7M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Holly's Listings and Deals

Holly Lopez