Section Image

Horace Trahan

Dream Home Realty, LLC
4 Closed Sales
$620K Total Value
$122K - $170K Price Range
$155K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Horace

Home Types: Lot/Land, House
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$158,000
Average Sale Price
$158,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$158,000
Average Sale Price
$158,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$170,000
Average Sale Price
$170,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$280,000
Average Sale Price
$140,000
Price Range
$122K - $158K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$340,000
Average Sale Price
$170,000
Price Range
$170K - $170K

Horace's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Louisiana 995710516

Horace Trahan