Section Image

Hunter Mouw

REAL (216 FGO)
45 Closed Sales
$12.4M Total Value
$175K - $658K Price Range
$274.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Hunter

Home Types: House, Townhouse, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$828,000
Average Sale Price
$414,000
Price Range
$403K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$273,000
Average Sale Price
$273,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$2,031,400
Average Sale Price
$338,567
Price Range
$254K - $425K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$988,400
Average Sale Price
$329,467
Price Range
$273K - $375K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$5,043,200
Average Sale Price
$280,178
Price Range
$69K - $658K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
27
Total Value
$7,316,902
Average Sale Price
$270,996
Price Range
$142K - $530K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Hunter's Listings and Deals

Agent License: North Dakota 10135

Hunter Mouw