Section Image

Ilan Kedem

Century 21 AllPoints Realty
242 Closed Sales
$41M Total Value
$9.2K - $3.3M Price Range
$169.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ilan

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 15

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
31
Total Value
$9,083,720
Average Sale Price
$293,023
Price Range
$16K - $3.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$77,000
Average Sale Price
$38,500
Price Range
$33K - $44K

Production Over Time

1 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
78
Total Value
$23,750,280
Average Sale Price
$304,491
Price Range
$16K - $3.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$114,000
Average Sale Price
$38,000
Price Range
$33K - $44K

Production Over Time

2 Year View by Quarter

Seller Deals

Total Deals
222
Total Value
$39,230,630
Average Sale Price
$176,715
Price Range
$9K - $3.3M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
20
Total Value
$1,791,700
Average Sale Price
$89,585
Price Range
$27K - $675K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Ilan's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 258006340

Ilan Kedem