Section Image

Ilana Gordon

PREFERRED SHORE LLC
3 Closed Sales
$1.4M Total Value
$250K - $590K Price Range
$463.3K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Ilana

Home Types: Condo, House
Years of Experience: 5

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$550,000
Average Sale Price
$550,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000
Price Range
$250K - $550K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$590,000
Average Sale Price
$590,000

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$800,000
Average Sale Price
$400,000
Price Range
$250K - $550K

Ilana's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Florida 3512724
Agent Photo

Ilana Gordon