Section Image

Iris Li

Alink Realty Group
23 Closed Sales
$42.9M Total Value
$1.2M - $3.2M Price Range
$1.9M Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Iris

Home Types: Condo, House, Townhouse
Years of Experience: 4

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$2,960,000
Average Sale Price
$1,480,000
Price Range
$960K - $2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$1,232,000
Average Sale Price
$1,232,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$11,546,500
Average Sale Price
$2,309,300
Price Range
$960K - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$10,452,000
Average Sale Price
$1,742,000
Price Range
$1.1M - $2.3M

Seller Deals

Total Deals
8
Total Value
$17,546,500
Average Sale Price
$2,193,313
Price Range
$960K - $3.2M

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
15
Total Value
$25,327,000
Average Sale Price
$1,688,467
Price Range
$850K - $2.9M

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Iris' Listings and Deals

Agent License: California 02152979

Iris Li