Section Image

Isaac Balvitsch

eXp Realty (3240 WF)
23 Closed Sales
$5.9M Total Value
$145K - $645K Price Range
$255.5K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Isaac

Home Types: House, Other, Townhouse

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$420,000
Average Sale Price
$210,000
Price Range
$205K - $215K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$571,500
Average Sale Price
$190,500
Price Range
$87K - $395K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
6
Total Value
$1,495,860
Average Sale Price
$249,310
Price Range
$205K - $362K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,190,499
Average Sale Price
$238,100
Price Range
$87K - $395K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,309,860
Average Sale Price
$254,605
Price Range
$120K - $470K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,566,268
Average Sale Price
$256,627
Price Range
$87K - $645K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Isaac's Listings and Deals

Isaac Balvitsch