Section Image

Isabel Guevara

6 Closed Sales
$3.5M Total Value
$365K - $800K Price Range
$580.7K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Isabel

Home Types: House, MultiFamily
Years of Experience: 8

Transaction History

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$500,000
Average Sale Price
$500,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,550,000
Average Sale Price
$775,000
Price Range
$750K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$1,030,000
Average Sale Price
$515,000
Price Range
$500K - $530K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,915,000
Average Sale Price
$638,333
Price Range
$365K - $800K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
3
Total Value
$1,569,000
Average Sale Price
$523,000
Price Range
$500K - $539K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Isabel's Listings and Deals

Agent License: 10401273542 New York 10401273542
Agent Photo

Isabel Guevara