Section Image

Isaiah Mitchell

Edina Realty, Inc.
28 Closed Sales
$7.7M Total Value
$124.9K - $800K Price Range
$274.9K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Isaiah

Home Types: House, Lot/Land, Townhouse, Commercial
Years of Experience: 6

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$178,000
Average Sale Price
$89,000
Price Range
$46K - $132K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
5
Total Value
$1,525,000
Average Sale Price
$305,000
Price Range
$200K - $480K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
4
Total Value
$753,000
Average Sale Price
$188,250
Price Range
$46K - $300K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
13
Total Value
$3,669,900
Average Sale Price
$282,300
Price Range
$75K - $525K

Seller Deals

Total Deals
10
Total Value
$2,599,600
Average Sale Price
$259,960
Price Range
$46K - $530K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
18
Total Value
$5,097,900
Average Sale Price
$283,217
Price Range
$75K - $800K

Production Over Time

5 Year View

Isaiah's Listings and Deals

Agent Photo

Isaiah Mitchell