Section Image

Iveth Caruso

Solid Source Realty
3 Closed Sales
$1.3M Total Value
$421K - $465K Price Range
$440K Average Price
Prior 5 years

About Iveth

Home Types: House, Townhouse
Languages Spoken: English, Spanish
Years of Experience: 9

Transaction History

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$421,000
Average Sale Price
$421,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$421,000
Average Sale Price
$421,000

Seller Deals

Total Deals
2
Total Value
$886,000
Average Sale Price
$443,000
Price Range
$421K - $465K

Buyer Deals

Total Deals
1
Total Value
$433,872
Average Sale Price
$433,872

Iveth's Listings and Deals

Agent License: Georgia #376749
Agent Photo

Iveth Caruso